Is Del Monte Fruits & Oats, Pear Maple Flavor Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears, Prepared Oats (Water, Whole Grain Oats), Hydrated Chia (Water, Chia Seeds), White Grape Uice (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Brown Sugar, Salt, Bisulfate Of Soda, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Color), Molasses, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Pears, Citric Acid

Check Del Monte Fruits & Oats, Pear Maple Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Fruits & Oats, Pear Maple Flavor is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go