Is Del Monte Garlic Stuffed Spanish Queen Olives Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Queen Olives, Water, Garlic, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Del Monte Garlic Stuffed Spanish Queen Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Garlic Stuffed Spanish Queen Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Del Monte Sweet Peas, Canned Vegetables, 15 oz Can
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad ToppingSandwich


