Is Del Monte Gold Pineapple Chunks In Juice - 20 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Citric Acid.

Check Del Monte Gold Pineapple Chunks In Juice - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Gold Pineapple Chunks In Juice - 20 Oz is available at 5 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano's

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping