Is Del Monte Gold Pineapple Chunks In Juice 435G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Del Monte Gold (R), Pineapple, Pineapple Juice
Check Del Monte Gold Pineapple Chunks In Juice 435G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Gold Pineapple Chunks In Juice 435G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Del Monte Gold Pineapple Chunks In Juice 435G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAppyshop
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping


