Is Del Monte Grapefruit Segments in Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapefruit, Grapefruit Juice from Concentrate, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride

Check Del Monte Grapefruit Segments in Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Grapefruit Segments in Juice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
AcidicTartBitter
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSalad