Is Del Monte Green Lima Beans, 15.25-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lima Beans, Water, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride

Check Del Monte Green Lima Beans, 15.25-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Green Lima Beans, 15.25-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup