Is Del Monte Grown Good Whole Kernel Sweet Corn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, WATER, SEA SALT.

Check Del Monte Grown Good Whole Kernel Sweet Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingSoup