Is Del Monte® Harvest Selects® Cream Style White Corn 14.75 oz. Can Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water, Sugar, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Sea Salt.

Check Del Monte® Harvest Selects® Cream Style White Corn 14.75 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte® Harvest Selects® Cream Style White Corn 14.75 oz. Can is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side Dish