Is Del Monte Harvest Selects Fresh Cut Green Lima Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lima Beans, Water, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride

Check Del Monte Harvest Selects Fresh Cut Green Lima Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Harvest Selects Fresh Cut Green Lima Beans is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal PrepSoup