Is DEL MONTE, JUICE DRINK, PINEAPLE CRUSH, PINEAPLE CRUSH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE BITS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check DEL MONTE, JUICE DRINK, PINEAPLE CRUSH, PINEAPLE CRUSH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEL MONTE, JUICE DRINK, PINEAPLE CRUSH, PINEAPLE CRUSH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


