Is DEL MONTE, LEAF SPINACH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach, Water, Salt (For Flavor)

Check DEL MONTE, LEAF SPINACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DEL MONTE, LEAF SPINACH is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishGarnishing