Is Del Monte Mandarin Oranges 1.7kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, SORBITOL, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, METHYLCELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID.
Check Del Monte Mandarin Oranges 1.7kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Mandarin Oranges 1.7kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Mi-Del Gluten-Free Graham Style Pie Crust, 7.1 Oz.
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


