Is Del Monte Mandarin Oranges Fruit Cup Family Cups - 12-4 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, White Grape Juice (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (to Protect Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Del Monte Mandarin Oranges Fruit Cup Family Cups - 12-4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Mandarin Oranges Fruit Cup Family Cups - 12-4 Oz is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep