Is Del Monte® Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup 15 oz. Pull-Top Can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid

Check Del Monte® Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup 15 oz. Pull-Top Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte® Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup 15 oz. Pull-Top Can is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMeijer

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping