Is Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup - 8.25 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid

Check Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup - 8.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup - 8.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping