Is Del Monte Mango Pineapple in Light Syrup Cups - 4-4 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit (Mango, Pineapple), Water, Sugar, Pear Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Color), Passion Fruit Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride

Check Del Monte Mango Pineapple in Light Syrup Cups - 4-4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Mango Pineapple in Light Syrup Cups - 4-4 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping