Is Del Monte Mango With Tajin, Tajin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO (MEXICO), TAJIN.

Check Del Monte Mango With Tajin, Tajin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Slice

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Pescatarian? Del Monte Mango With Tajin, Tajin | Spoonful