Is Del Monte Mixed Fruit in Light Syrup Cherry Cups - 4-4 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit [Peaches, Pears, Cherries (Cherries, Red 3)], White Grape Juice (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Del Monte Mixed Fruit in Light Syrup Cherry Cups - 4-4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Mixed Fruit in Light Syrup Cherry Cups - 4-4 Oz is available at 9 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go