Is Del Monte No Salt Added Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 15.25 oz Can (Pack of 4) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, WATER.

Check Del Monte No Salt Added Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 15.25 oz Can (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte No Salt Added Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 15.25 oz Can (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep