Is Del Monte No Salt Added Whole Kernel Corn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Water
Check Del Monte No Salt Added Whole Kernel Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte No Salt Added Whole Kernel Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Where to buy
Del Monte No Salt Added Whole Kernel Corn is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingMeal Prep


