Is Del Monte No Salt Added Whole Kernel Corn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water

Check Del Monte No Salt Added Whole Kernel Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte No Salt Added Whole Kernel Corn is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingMeal Prep