Is DEL MONTE, ORCHARD SELECT, SLICED CLING PEACHES IN WATER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Sorbitol, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Color), Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose

Check DEL MONTE, ORCHARD SELECT, SLICED CLING PEACHES IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DEL MONTE, ORCHARD SELECT, SLICED CLING PEACHES IN WATER is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastOn The Go