Is DEL MONTE, ORCHARD SELECT, SLICED CLING PEACHES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, WATER, SORBITOL, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, CITRIC ACID.

Check DEL MONTE, ORCHARD SELECT, SLICED CLING PEACHES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladMeal Prep