Is Del Monte Peach Halves Yellow Cling Peaches in Heavy Syrup, 29 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar.
Check Del Monte Peach Halves Yellow Cling Peaches in Heavy Syrup, 29 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Peach Halves Yellow Cling Peaches in Heavy Syrup, 29 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Del Monte Peach Halves Yellow Cling Peaches in Heavy Syrup, 29 oz is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartIGA
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


