Is Del Monte Peach Slices in Juice 415g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Clarified Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Del Monte Peach Slices in Juice 415g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Peach Slices in Juice 415g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Del Monte Peach Slices in Juice 415g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieMeal Prep


