Is Del Monte Peach Slices in Light Syrup 227g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Del Monte Peach Slices in Light Syrup 227g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Peach Slices in Light Syrup 227g is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingBreakfast