Is Del Monte® Pear Halves in Heavy Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Syrup.

Check Del Monte® Pear Halves in Heavy Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte® Pear Halves in Heavy Syrup is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad