Is Del Monte® Pineapple Crushed Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Packed In Pineapple Juice

Check Del Monte® Pineapple Crushed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte® Pineapple Crushed is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSmoothie