Is Del Monte Pineapple Slices in Juice 820g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice

Check Del Monte Pineapple Slices in Juice 820g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Pineapple Slices in Juice 820g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingSmoothie