Is Del Monte Pineapple Slices Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pineapple pineapple juice
Check Del Monte Pineapple Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Pineapple Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Fruit · Can, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SoftTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


