Is DEL MONTE, SAUERKRAUT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sauerkraut, Water, Salt ! (For Flavor)
Check DEL MONTE, SAUERKRAUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEL MONTE, SAUERKRAUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Mi-Del Gluten-Free Graham Style Pie Crust, 7.1 Oz.
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Where to buy
DEL MONTE, SAUERKRAUT is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishing


