Is Del Monte Smoothie - Mango Pineapple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Fruit Puree: Water, Pear Puree Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Mango Puree, Sugar, Natural Mango Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Beta Carotene (For Color), Citric Acid, Vitamin E

Check Del Monte Smoothie - Mango Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Smoothie - Mango Pineapple is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking