Is Del Monte Summer Crisp Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet - 11 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water, Sea Salt.

Check Del Monte Summer Crisp Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Summer Crisp Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet - 11 Oz is available at 8 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishing