Is Del Monte Summer Crisp White Shoepeg Corn, 11 oz Can, Canned Vegetables Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water, Sugar, Sea Salt.

Check Del Monte Summer Crisp White Shoepeg Corn, 11 oz Can, Canned Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Summer Crisp White Shoepeg Corn, 11 oz Can, Canned Vegetables is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep