Is Del Monte Tomato Harvest Paste, Tomato Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID.
Check Del Monte Tomato Harvest Paste, Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Tomato Harvest Paste, Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


