Is Del Monte Tomato Ketchup Squeeze Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice
Check Del Monte Tomato Ketchup Squeeze Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Tomato Ketchup Squeeze Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySaltySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep


