Is Del Monte Tomatoes Diced with Zesty Mild Green Chilies - 14.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: HATCH GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER.
Check Del Monte Tomatoes Diced with Zesty Mild Green Chilies - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Tomatoes Diced with Zesty Mild Green Chilies - 14.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Del Monte Tomatoes Diced with Zesty Mild Green Chilies - 14.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Vons
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladTopping


