Is DEL MONTE, TROPICAL FRUIT SALAD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit (Pineapple, Yellow And Red Papaya), Water, Sugar, Passion Fruit Juice, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Color), Citric Acid, Caramel Color
Check DEL MONTE, TROPICAL FRUIT SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEL MONTE, TROPICAL FRUIT SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladOn The Go


