Is Del Monte Whole Leaf Spinach, 13.5-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach, Water, Sea Salt

Check Del Monte Whole Leaf Spinach, 13.5-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Whole Leaf Spinach, 13.5-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseIngredientSoup Base