Is Del Monte Yellow Cling Peach Chunks, Canned Fruit, 15.25 oz Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peaches, Sugar

Check Del Monte Yellow Cling Peach Chunks, Canned Fruit, 15.25 oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Yellow Cling Peach Chunks, Canned Fruit, 15.25 oz Can is available at 9 retailers

SafewayVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleIGAAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast