Is Del Real Carnitas Slow-Cooked Pork Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Lard, Seasoning (salt, Maltodextrin, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Carbonate, Sodium Citrate, Garlic Powder, Salt).

Check Del Real Carnitas Slow-Cooked Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich