Is Del Real Carnitas Slow-Cooked Pork Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Lard, Seasoning (salt, Maltodextrin, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Carbonate, Sodium Citrate, Garlic Powder, Salt).
Check Del Real Carnitas Slow-Cooked Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Real Carnitas Slow-Cooked Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Original Pork Sausage Links, 9.6 Oz., 12 Count
OSCAR MAYER CARVING BOARD Carving Board Slow Cooked Ham
Del Real Foods Carnitas Slow-Cooked Pork
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich


