Is Del Real Foods Seasoned Beef For Tacos, Seasoned Beef Crumbles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, BEEF, CRUSHED TOMATOES IN PUREE (CRUSHED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WATER, PEA PROTEIN AND OUTER PEA FIBERS, SEASONING (PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPER, RED PEPPER, GARLIC, SALT, SPICES), SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER.

Check Del Real Foods Seasoned Beef For Tacos, Seasoned Beef Crumbles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go