Is Dela Calle! Hibiscus Citrus Jamaica, Hibiscus Citrus Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, TEPACHE*, ERYTHRITOL, HIBISCUS CONCENTRATE HIBISCUS FLAVOR", AGAVE INULIN*, CITRIC ACID, LEMON EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check Dela Calle! Hibiscus Citrus Jamaica, Hibiscus Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dela Calle! Hibiscus Citrus Jamaica, Hibiscus Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


