Is Delallo 100% Lime Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lime Juice, Lime Oil, Potassium Metabisulphite
Check Delallo 100% Lime Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo 100% Lime Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delallo 100% Lime Juice is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangyCitrusSour
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


