Is Delallo 100% Lime Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lime Juice, Lime Oil, Potassium Metabisulphite

Check Delallo 100% Lime Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delallo 100% Lime Juice is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyCitrusSour
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep