Is Delallo Artichoke Bruschetta - 7.05 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes, Sunflower Seed Oil, Olive Oil, Red And Yellow Peppers, Capers, Salt, Parsley, Garlic, Wine Vinegar, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant)

Check Delallo Artichoke Bruschetta - 7.05 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delallo Artichoke Bruschetta - 7.05 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad