Is Delallo Bean Cannellini With Kidney Beans - 14 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cannellini beans, water, salt
Check Delallo Bean Cannellini With Kidney Beans - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Bean Cannellini With Kidney Beans - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delallo Bean Cannellini With Kidney Beans - 14 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleJewel-Osco
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


