Is Delallo Broad Beans, Fava Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fava Beans, Water, Salt

Check Delallo Broad Beans, Fava against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delallo Broad Beans, Fava is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSnacking