Is Delallo Bruschetta, Olive 7.05 oz (200 g) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green And Black Olives, Sunflower Seed Oil, Olive Oil, Red And Yellow Peppers, Salt, Capers, Wine Vinegar, Oregano, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant)
Check Delallo Bruschetta, Olive 7.05 oz (200 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delallo Bruschetta, Olive 7.05 oz (200 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Delallo Bruschetta, Olive 7.05 oz (200 g) is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonGiant EagleJewel-Osco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


